Viewgals.Com - Info viewgals.com

viewgals.com receives about 1,800 unique visitors and 5,940 (3.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $25.31/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $10,930.35. According to Alexa Traffic Rank viewgals.com is ranked number 169,570 in the world and 0.00036% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.139.161. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 42 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with viewgals.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is viewgals.com?

1.8K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
54,000
Pages per Visit:
3.30
Daily Pageviews:
5,940
Alexa Rank:
169,570 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00036%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 20.6%15.5%39992
United States 14.8%20.2%145609
Italy 5.9%11.5%57607
Russian Federation 5.0%4.3%118824
Netherlands 4.3%11.6%35174
Mexico 2.7%1.3%73502
India 2.6%1.4%234799
Egypt 1.6%0.9%52535
Turkey 1.4%1.7%93723
Lithuania 1.3%1.1%22223
Malaysia 1.3%1.2%56653

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
viewgals.com
100.00%100.00%3.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush viewgals.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  viewgals.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is viewgals.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much viewgals.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$25.31
Monthly Revenue:
$759.30
Yearly Revenue:
$9,238.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,200$13.76
Germany 921$4.45
Netherlands 689$3.51
Italy 683$2.38
Russian Federation 255$0.52
Malaysia 71$0.22
India 83$0.13
Lithuania 65$0.12
Turkey 101$0.11
Mexico 77$0.07
Egypt 53$0.04

How much money do viewgals.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.90
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$146.86
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,786.76
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
791
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
23,729
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
288,704
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 216$2.48
Germany 267$1.29
Netherlands 117$0.60
Italy 116$0.41
India 23$0.04
Russian Federation 15$0.03
Lithuania 14$0.02
Malaysia 6$0.02
Turkey 7$0.01
Mexico 7$0.01
Egypt 3$0.00

How much is viewgals.com worth?

Website Value:
$10,930.35

Where is viewgals.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.139.161
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.139.161

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does viewgals.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1833 ms) 46 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  37
Vendor reliability:
  37
Privacy:
  37
Child safety:
  6

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

viewgals.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

viewgals.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX viewgals.com 30
A 78.140.139.161 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1702260
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 42 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with viewgals.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
viewgals.com widget